Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tour de Warsaw 2000



TdW 2000 - RR PreRegistered Report

Thursday, April 27, 2000

Category Name NUM
------------------ --------------------------------------- ----
Jrs 15-17

ATKINS Nicholas 487
NANKERVIS James 489
SCOTTO James 490
VIA, JR Jeff 488

Pro 1/2/3

ADOMSKY Jonathan 229
AHEARN David 218
ALVAREZTORRES Ray 219
ANDERSON Ken 236
ANGER Gary 264
ARTHURS Brent 201
ASHBY Terry 222
BARBER Ross 205
BASLER Paul 262
BATURKA Nathan 279
BECK Chris 217
BILLET Fred 267
BLAKE Russell 266
BRADSHAW Billy 251
BUSCEMI Warren 249
CLARK Brian 269
CORNELIUS David 242
DAVIS Michael 295
DELO Ken 221
DENNIS Nils 272
DIETRICH Andrew 210
DINTERMAN Rob 246
DODSON Craig 280
DONTIGNY Steven 263
FAULKNER Elliott 243
FRIEND Roger 216
FRITZ Jeff 224
FROST Eric 289
GILLESPIE Thomas 274
GOODWIN David 247
GROTH Shane 275
HACKETT Jeff 206
HARDEE Chris 213
HELMBOLDT Jakob 278
HIJAR Pedro 271
HILLIARD Corey 293
HOEGER Thomas 211
HOLMES John 207
HUGHES Fj 281
HUTH John 241
INKLOVICH Keith 233
JIRON Darren 208
JOHNSON Keith 291
JONES Christopher 250
KENT Chris 225
KUHN Mike 273
LANG Tony 202
LARRICK Kurt 254
LAVERTY Richard 265
LEE Robb 234
LEFKOWICZ Lee 232
LITTLE David 253
LOPEZ Saul 240
LUECKE Bill 252
LUSBY Stephen 231
MARCHIONINI Brian 268
MARQUES Joseph 259
MARSH James 203
MCGILL John 204
MCKOWN Arch 290
MOFFETT James 230
MORONEY Brian 286
MULLEN Thomas 283
MUOIO R 215
NEELY A. Sean 261
O'MALLEY Justin 260
OLOWIANY Brian 220
OSBORNE David 287
PARR Brian 237
PETERSON Charlie 294
PREIS Robert 277
PRICE Michael 276
RICHARDS Everard 238
RIGGIO Phil 209
ROBERTS Todd 228
ROOT Randy 223
ROSENBURGER Vincent 285
SARTORIUS Rolf 248
SCHARFF Dave 235
SCHMIDT Tod 288
SCHMITT Chris 296
SCHMITZ Joe 257
SCHREIER Charles 227
SELBERG Sigmund 270
SHEPHERD Ed 292
SILVESTRI Paul 226
SMARGIASSI Randy 200
SPEARS Chandler 214
STEARNS Michael 282
STEELMAN Carey 258
SWEENEY Kurt 255
TAYLOR Lake 212
VAN VOORHEES Eric 239
WAGNER James 244
WASHINGTON Temple 256
WILLIAMS Eric 284
YENCHA Stefan 245

Sr Men 4

BIDDLE Brent 310
BROWN Randee 324
CARTER Bryant 338
COHEN Michael 348
COOK William 313
COX Paul 343
CROWLEY William 308
DE'ATH Jonathan 304
DELANY Stratton 332
DENNY Clifford 333
DUPUIS Joe 306
FLORA John 347
GAJDUKO John 342
GIBBONS Scott 316
GREGORY Scott 323
HARRIS Todd 345
HENDRICKSON Chad 312
JONES Stephen 356
KRAWCZYK John 302
KUEHL Nathan 351
KUSH Steve 314
LASER Mark 339
LEGENDRE Louis 352
LEMAR Paul 318
LONG Michael 331
MACCI Michael 337
MAY Johnny 326
MCDANIEL Charles 327
MCNAMARA Kenneth 334
MEIDHOF Jason 317
MIHILLS Richard 309
MILLER William 320
MOGRIDGE Chris 301
NELSON Kirk 329
NOTARNICOLA Joe 305
OVEREND Chris 341
PAUL Michael 344
POOLE Stephen 325
RIST Aric 319
Brian G. 321
ROBERTS Alexander 359
SAMBRANO Steve 315
SANDBLOOM Keith 336
SELZER Blake 307
SILBERMAN Geoffrey 349
SOLTES Steve 353
SPENCER Scott 311
STEELE Brian 354
THOMSON Robert 340
TWYMAN Corey 358
VAART Ryan 328
WALL Bruce 322
WASHINGTON J 346
WHITE John 335
Samuel 350
WILSON John 300
WRONA Marc 330
YEAGER Sean 357

Sr Men 40+

BELLORA James 406
BENT Jeffery 427
BILOTTA Anthony 415
BLAND Carey 419
BRONSON Jim 440
BROWN Kevin 435
CANDLER Stephen 417
COGGAN Andrew 407
COGHILL Tommy 443
CZAPIEWSKI Pete 424
DUANI David 441
EYLER Glenn 409
FORGIONE Don 420
FRICK Mark 402
HACKETT Brian 422
HEPBURN Phillip 413
HOFFMAN Gary 433
HOUSTON Channing 438
KELLEY Fred 412
KINNEY William 429
LANGLOIS Paul 431
LEE Kevin 437
LIBBY Michael 400
LIVICK Mark 430
LIVINGSTON Ron 414
MAGGI David 426
MEYER Tom 444
MITCHELL Keith 418
MOORE Rick 416
PARKER Jeff 432
PETROVICK Bruce 428
PLOURDE Marc 405
POSCOVER George 434
RAINEAR Dennis 401
ROBINS Matt 421
ROLLINGS Timothy 442
SCANLON Kerry 423
SCHENCK Rick 404
SMITH Gregory 436
SOMA Grant 410
SOMMERS Mark 411
TAGGART Jeff 439
WOLF Richard 425
WOLFEL David 403
WYSOR George 408

Sr Men 5

BRADLEY Robert 374
CARR Steve 373
CHOWN Jeff 383
DUNCAN Hollis 379
ELLIOTT Kenny 385
FALLONE Joseph 382
FARABAUGH David 368
GERBER Keith 378
GREEN Simeon 370
GUTH John 365
HENSEL Chris 371
HOOPER Barry 391
HOUSTON Christopher 362
JENKINS Douglas 386
JOYCE Eric 388
KORNBLUH Jed 372
LUMM Brandon 367
MCALOON Edward 389
MCCLOSKEY Sean 384
MIDKIFF Michael 387
MILEY Cooper 363
MITCHELL Arthur 390
MORRIS Eric 381
OATES Doug 303
POUILLON James 377
RENZELMAN John 380
SCHULTHEISS William 366
TUCKER Rick 360
VAFIADIS Sam 364
WALLACE Scott 376
WARGO Wade 369
WHITE Michael 361
WILSON David 375

Sr Men 50+

CARTER Bobby 584
HARRITT John 588
HAVERSTICK Scott 578
HAYES Steve 590
LUNGER Brett 585
NEUMANN William 589
NYE Peter 583
OLINGER Ralph 586
SAUNDERS Robert 587
SCHIESZ Richard 577
SWAN Peter 579
WALTERS Bob 580
WHITENACK Ronald 582
WILSON John 581

Sr Women 1/2/3

BREAM Charmian 511
BRILEY Siobhan 520
CONZELMAN Becky 507
FRANGS Lauren 515
GUTH Nancy 517
HUBBARD Janelle 504
HUFF Christine 521
HUIZING Marjan 509
INABINETT Cenora 505
MAYER-STERLING Elizabeth 513
MCCLOSKEY Michele 502
MEYER Kimberly 508
OESTERLING Kristine 514
RAMIREZ Cassandra 524
SCHEFFENACKER Kristy 518
SCOTT Jennifer 501
SHEW Josie 503
SKELLY Tina 512
SWARTZ Melane 523
SWEITZER Terry 510
UHL Sarah 519
WILSON Emily 516
WOOLEVER Heidi 525

Sr. Women 4

ADAMSF Celia 533
DEVORE Nancy 529
FOURNIER Sami 534
GALLOWAY Sharon 528
GIBBONS Julie 531
HARDING Christine 535
LAGERBLOOM Cara 527
LEE Phyllis 532
UCHIN Marisa 526
WEIER Mary Jo 530