Make your own free website on Tripod.com
TdW 99 Heritage Park TT Results
                                                                   04-27-1999
EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Juniors (TT)       00:29:18.97       655 FRISCHKORN           Will          157791
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:35:00.00         Fin: 03:04:18.97    Charlottesv    VA
                   00:33:26.62       607 CUTRIGHT             Andrew        165165       Monticello Velo Club
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  01:47:00.00         Fin: 02:20:26.62    Reva           VA
                   00:33:38.08       644 MCLAUGHLIN           Tom           L0172522     CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  02:24:00.00         Fin: 02:57:38.08    Springfield    VA
                   00:34:14.11       563 FORGIONE             Adam          161203       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  01:03:00.00         Fin: 00:97:14.11    Ellicott       MD
                   00:34:30.63       634 SCOTTO               James         L0167534     Mount Airy Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:14:00.00         Fin: 02:48:30.63    Point of       MD
                   00:46:03.82       629 FORGIONE             Patrick                    CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:09:00.00         Fin: 02:55:03.82    Ellicott       MD
                   00:46:54.77       628 ZIELSKE              Greg Jr                    CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:08:00.00         Fin: 02:54:54.77    Ellicott       MD

                                                                  04-27-1999
EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Pro 1/2/3 (TT)     00:28:33.98       670 WIRSIG               Jon                        Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:50:00.00         Fin: 03:18:33.98
                   00:28:37.45       621 FRICK                Josh          20874        Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  02:01:00.00         Fin: 02:29:37.45    GERMANTOWN     MD
                   00:29:45.30       555 FRISCHKORN           Will          157791
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  00:55:00.00         Fin: 00:84:45.30    Charlottesv    VA
                   00:30:01.69       658 LANGLEY              Russell       One Day      National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  02:38:00.00         Fin: 03:08:01.69    Washington     DC
                   00:30:02.50       669 BROWNE               Zachary       133560       National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     5  Pt:    0      Start  02:49:00.00         Fin: 03:19:02.50    Wash           DC
                   00:30:42.57       522 SOMA                 Grant         61865        Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:22:00.00         Fin: 00:52:42.57    MANASSAS       VA
                   00:30:43.44       625 SAUNDERS             Blair         133961       Team Delaware
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:05:00.00         Fin: 02:35:43.44    Wilmington     DE
                   00:30:59.40       550 ROBERTS              Todd          85548        Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:50:00.00         Fin: 00:80:59.40    LEESBURG       VA
                   00:31:02.49       587 PARR                 Brian         51664        Race Pace/Velo Club
                                                                                         Baltimore
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:27:00.00         Fin: 01:58:02.49    Columbia       MD
                   00:31:12.37       590 MOGLIA               Jay           L0136563     National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:30:00.00         Fin: 02:01:12.37
                   00:31:27.53       668 MARSH                James         L0129036     Patuxent Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:48:00.00         Fin: 03:19:27.53    Leonardtown    MD
                   00:31:31.75       627 HOLLAND              Cameron       120568       James River Velosport/HDK
                                                                                          Sentara
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:07:00.00         Fin: 02:38:31.75    Newport        VA
                   00:31:35.65       610 GUIDRY               Chris         140126       Prince William Elite
                                                                                         Racing
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:50:00.00         Fin: 02:21:35.65    Springfield    VA
                   00:31:40.54       545 LANG                 Tony          65894        Bicycle Place/Regulators
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:45:00.00         Fin: 00:76:40.54    ALEXANDRIA     VA
                   00:31:41.35       616 BICKLING             Steven        135931       Patuxent Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:56:00.00         Fin: 02:27:41.35    Owings Mill    MD
                   00:31:48.26      1543 LITTLE               David         35864        CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:43:00.00         Fin: 01:14:48.26    BALTIMORE      MD
                   00:31:49.78       600 MARCHIONINI          Brian         141996       Team Extreme
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:40:00.00         Fin: 02:11:49.78    Lauel          MD
                   00:31:55.75       662 BUTTERMAN            Matthew       0043409      Cronos Metro
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:42:00.00         Fin: 03:13:55.75    Charlottesv    VA
                   00:32:21.16       568 WALLENBURG           Eric          126787       D&Q/Pursuit Racing
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:08:00.00         Fin: 01:40:21.16    Marlton        NJ
                   00:32:46.91       604 ZIMINSKI             Paul          155783       Wolverines
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:44:00.00         Fin: 02:16:46.91    Piscattaway    NJ
                   00:33:34.56       666 HUGHES               Frederick     L0148456     Bayside Velo//Bayside
                                                                                         Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:46:00.00         Fin: 03:19:34.56    Severna        MD


EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Men 30+ (TT)    00:29:56.36       540 FRITZ                Jeff          143979       DC Velo
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  00:40:00.00         Fin: 00:69:56.36    RESTON         VA
                   00:30:02.01       622 SOMA                 Grant         61865        Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  02:02:00.00         Fin: 02:32:02.01    MANASSAS       VA
                   00:30:58.50       650 ROBERTS              Todd          85548        Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  02:30:00.00         Fin: 03:00:58.50    LEESBURG       VA
                   00:31:47.17       667 RAMOS                Billy         L0172161     Team Extreme
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  02:47:00.00         Fin: 03:18:47.17    Rockville      MD
                   00:31:48.26       543 LITTLE               David         35864        CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:43:00.00         Fin: 00:74:48.26    BALTIMORE      MD
                   00:31:50.53      1585 POSCOVER             George        145853       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:25:00.00         Fin: 01:56:50.53    Towson         MD
                   00:31:59.80       566 PRICE                Michael       147449       Prince William Elite
                                                                                         Racing
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:06:00.00         Fin: 00:97:59.80    Lake Ridge     VA
                   00:32:02.15       601 SCHREIER             Charles       167202       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:41:00.00         Fin: 02:13:02.15    Tokaom Park    MD
                   00:32:51.12       560 ZIELSKE              Greg          156311       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:00:00.00         Fin: 00:92:51.12    Hampstead      MD
                   00:32:55.84       603 BRADSHAW             Billy         165087       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:43:00.00         Fin: 02:15:55.84    Springfield    VA
                   00:32:56.88       534 BLACKDEN             Gary          130079       B.O.B.
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:34:00.00         Fin: 00:66:56.88    MONTGOMERY     MD
                   00:33:09.71       565 WEBEL                Baird         90022        Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:05:00.00         Fin: 00:98:09.71    Bethesda       MD
                   00:33:28.88       554 DOOLAN               Mike          123080       Race Pace/Velo Club
                                                                                         Baltimore
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:54:00.00         Fin: 00:87:28.88    Hanover        PA
                   00:33:32.82       602 HICKS                Ted           79078        Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:42:00.00         Fin: 02:15:32.82    Arlington      VA
                   00:34:22.60       552 BASHAM               B. J.         31309        Beltway Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:52:00.00         Fin: 00:86:22.60    Falls          VA

EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Men 4 (TT)      00:31:50.53       585 POSCOVER             George        145853       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  01:25:00.00         Fin: 01:56:50.53    Towson         MD
                   00:32:08.34       618 MANGNUM              Scott         118186       Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  01:58:00.00         Fin: 02:30:08.34    Bethesda       MD
                   00:32:31.71       588 KEITH                Michael       167258       Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  01:28:00.00         Fin: 02:00:31.71    Gambrills      MD
                   00:32:31.86       574 HUGHES               John          138071       Avalon Racing
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  01:14:00.00         Fin: 01:46:31.86    Elkridge       MD
                   00:33:29.64       539 MOGRIDGE             Chris         158891       National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:39:00.00         Fin: 00:72:29.64    DC             DC
                   00:33:35.08       547 COOK                 William       173319       Team Extreme
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:47:00.00         Fin: 00:80:35.08    DC             DC
                   00:33:38.08      1644 MCLAUGHLIN           Tom           L0172522     CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:24:00.00         Fin: 02:57:38.08    Springfield    VA
                   00:33:39.54       526 RAGLAND              Thomas        173642       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:26:00.00         Fin: 00:59:39.54    SIVER          MD
                   00:33:39.76       630 SELZER               Blake         l0173316     Team Extreme
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:10:00.00         Fin: 02:43:39.76
                   00:33:50.43       542 BROWN                R.Steven      1455546      National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:42:00.00         Fin: 00:75:50.43    ARLINGTON      VA
                   00:33:59.35       582 BELLORA              James         B0132954     Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:22:00.00         Fin: 01:55:59.35    Falls          VA
                   00:34:05.51       651 PEROTTI              Guy           L0139138     Bicycle Place/Regulators
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:31:00.00         Fin: 03:05:05.51    Arlington      VA
                   00:34:20.18       615 ETZEL                Karl          154031       Beltway Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:55:00.00         Fin: 02:29:20.18    Arlington      VA
                   00:34:28.31       535 RIST                 Aric          149089       Bayside Velo//Bayside
                                                                                         Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:35:00.00         Fin: 00:69:28.31    SOMERVILLE     MA
                   00:34:29.79       531 HARRIS               Stewart       165303       National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:31:00.00         Fin: 00:65:29.79    DC
                   00:34:29.98       559 CHIN                 Chris         163324       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:59:00.00         Fin: 00:93:29.98    Baltimore      MD
                   00:34:46.17       614 MCNAMARA             Kenneth       161931       Beltway Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:54:00.00         Fin: 02:28:46.17    Arlington      VA
                   00:36:01.56       573 YENCHA               Stefan        138456       Mount Airy Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:13:00.00         Fin: 01:49:01.56    Woodbine       MD
                   00:36:04.17       661 BRANDT               Mark          L0131911     CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:41:00.00         Fin: 03:17:04.17    Catonsville    MD

EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Men 40+ (TT)    00:30:25.69       530 COGGAN               Andrew        1884         Race Pace/Velo Club
                                                                                         Baltimore
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  00:30:00.00         Fin: 00:60:25.69    COLUMBIA       MD
                   00:31:27.80       570 WOLF                 Richard       105693       Team Delaware
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  01:10:00.00         Fin: 01:41:27.80    Wilmington     DE
                   00:31:32.13       592 SMITH                Gregory       99859        Prince William Elite
                                                                                         Racing
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  01:32:00.00         Fin: 02:03:32.13    Laurel         MD
                   00:31:50.52       549 WYSOR                George        80112        Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  00:49:00.00         Fin: 00:80:50.52    Arlington      VA
                   00:31:57.73       564 HOLMES               John          167517       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:04:00.00         Fin: 00:95:57.73    BALDWIN        MD
                   00:32:22.09       553 ALVAREZTORRES        Ray           146233       Bicycle Place/Regulators
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:53:00.00         Fin: 00:85:22.09    Annandale      VA
                   00:32:24.34       528 LEE                  Kevin         62572        DC Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:28:00.00         Fin: 00:60:24.34
                   00:32:53.86       595 FRICK                Mark          169696       Team Extreme
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:35:00.00         Fin: 02:07:53.86    Germantown     MD
                   00:33:06.08       660 PARSONS              Roland        L009224      ?
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:40:00.00         Fin: 03:13:06.08    Petersburg     VA
                   00:33:12.95       578 IRVINE               Ronne         71910        Fuji Racing Team
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:18:00.00         Fin: 01:51:12.95    Herndon        VA
                   00:33:24.54       643 FELL                 Alan          L0156372     Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:23:00.00         Fin: 02:56:24.54    Oak Hill       WV
                   00:33:31.27       533 DOWNING              Shawn         2670         CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:33:00.00         Fin: 00:66:31.27    Balt.          MD
                   00:34:01.35       608 CZAPIEWSKI           Pete          147865       Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:48:00.00         Fin: 02:22:01.35    Alex.          VA
                   00:35:01.96       562 FORGIONE             Don           169590       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:02:00.00         Fin: 00:97:01.96    Ellicott       MD
                   00:35:14.02       576 PERKINS              Eric          143919       GS Park Ridge
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:16:00.00         Fin: 01:51:14.02    Englewood      NJ
                   00:36:26.34       589 ROMEFELT             Alan          155725       Lateral Stress
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:29:00.00         Fin: 02:05:26.34    Catonsville    MD
                   00:38:30.49       575 PETROVICK            Bruce         B79508       First State Velo Sport
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:15:00.00         Fin: 01:53:30.49    Wilmington     DE
EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Men 5 (TT)      00:33:00.05       653 MARTEZ               Pierre        One Day      Unattached
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:33:00.00         Fin: 03:06:00.05    Fairfax        VA
                   00:33:25.72       557 ELIASSON             Mikael        176069       CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  00:57:00.00         Fin: 00:90:25.72    Perry Hall     MD
                   00:33:49.52       612 WORRELL              Glen          151008       All American Bicycle Club
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  01:52:00.00         Fin: 02:25:49.52    Gemantown      MD
                   00:34:31.68       611 DECHAMBEAU           Jason         169474       National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:51:00.00         Fin: 02:25:31.68    Wash           DC
                   00:34:34.17       641 STRODE               Dan           OneDay       Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:21:00.00         Fin: 02:55:34.17    Springfield    VA
                   00:34:41.74       599 KERR                 Keith         148012       Whole Wheel Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:39:00.00         Fin: 02:13:41.74    Sterling       VA
                   00:34:47.18       617 AUSTIN               Eric                       Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:57:00.00         Fin: 02:31:47.18    Manassa        VA
                   00:35:24.44       663 CROSS                Jordan        SameDay      Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:43:00.00         Fin: 03:18:24.44    Arlington      VA
                   00:35:24.58       556 NYEIN                Tom           91823        Whole Wheel Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:56:00.00         Fin: 00:91:24.58    Arlington      VA
                   00:35:38.73       579 IANNUZZI             Chris         161081       Team Extreme
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:19:00.00         Fin: 01:54:38.73    Ellicott       MD
                   00:35:57.00       640 KELLY                Michael       One Day      Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:20:00.00         Fin: 02:55:57.00    Washington     DC
                   00:36:51.15       638 ROBERTS              Scott         L0153501     All American Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:18:00.00         Fin: 02:54:51.15    Germantown     MD
                   00:36:56.17       665 NEWILL               Ryan          SameDay      Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:45:00.00         Fin: 03:21:56.17    Arlington      VA
                   00:37:22.85       648 BLACK                James         B0158021     Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:28:00.00         Fin: 03:05:22.85    Derwood        MD
                   00:39:34.66       591 LEW                  Phil          b0157973     Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:31:00.00         Fin: 02:10:34.66    Chantilly      VA
                   00:39:47.10       637 NORRIS               Michael       B0157842     Lateral Stress
                                                                                         Velo/Degroen's
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:17:00.00         Fin: 02:56:47.10    Timonium       MD
EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Men 50+ (TT)    00:32:46.62       624 PHILLIPS             Bobby         8233
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:04:00.00         Fin: 02:36:46.62    Baltimore      MD
                   00:33:11.47       548 COX                  John          2083         CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  00:48:00.00         Fin: 00:81:11.47    Baltimore      MD
                   00:33:22.31       577 VOGLER               Bill          84792        Team Delaware
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  01:17:00.00         Fin: 01:50:22.31    Chesapeake     MD
                   00:33:23.26       524 LEHTMAN              Myron         131574       National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  00:24:00.00         Fin: 00:57:23.26    DC             DC
                   00:33:40.30       529 NEUMANN              William       116944       Race Pace/Velo Club
                                                                                         Baltimore
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:29:00.00         Fin: 00:62:40.30    COLUMBIA       MD
                   00:33:43.61       632 OLINGER              Ralph         87907        DC Velo
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:12:00.00         Fin: 02:45:43.61    Baltijmore     MD
                   00:33:59.22       593 PIZZINI              Leone                      Team Delaware
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:33:00.00         Fin: 02:06:59.22    Avondale       PA
                   00:34:10.09       536 CHELUCCI             Jack          80767        Team Delaware
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:36:00.00         Fin: 00:70:10.09    DEL.CITY       DE
                   00:36:23.46       631 WHITESTONE           David         L0054089     National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:11:00.00         Fin: 02:47:23.46    Springfield    VA
                   00:37:07.07       635 LABOUDIGNE           Jean Claude   L0059678     National Capitol Velo
                                                                                         Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:15:00.00         Fin: 02:52:07.07    McLean         VA
                   00:42:01.38       527 HARMON               Ewell         130779       Team Snow Valley/ABRT
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:27:00.00         Fin: 00:69:01.38    GLEN BURNIE    MD
                   00:42:39.03       645 FELL                 Don           One Day      Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:25:00.00         Fin: 03:07:39.03    Midlothian     VA


EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Women 1/2/3     00:34:01.20       623 HUIZING              Marjan        172913       All American Bicycle Club
(TT)
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:03:00.00         Fin: 02:37:01.20    Rockville      MD
                   00:34:05.84       664 BUCKLEY              Jennifer      L0164744     Team Delaware
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  02:44:00.00         Fin: 03:18:05.84    Wilmington     DE
                   00:34:15.14       647 UHL                  Sarah         L0160755
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  02:27:00.00         Fin: 03:01:15.14    Perkasie       PA
                   00:35:38.32       580 JOHNSON              Laura         155587       Team Extreme
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  01:20:00.00         Fin: 01:55:38.32    Catonsville    MD
                   00:36:03.57       558 SWEITZER             Terry         170075       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:58:00.00         Fin: 00:94:03.57    Alexandria     VA
                   00:37:14.21       596 HUBBARD              Janelle       172443       Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:36:00.00         Fin: 02:13:14.21    Clifton        VA
                   00:38:24.42       642 RUDDY                Suzanne       L0153021     ?
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:22:00.00         Fin: 03:00:24.42    Doylestown     PA
                   00:38:30.28       606 ZIMMERMAN            Pam                        Team Ultimate Edge
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:46:00.00         Fin: 02:24:30.28
EventDesc        ElapsedTimeStr       #  Name                                Lic #          Club
------------       -----------      ---- --------------------------         ---------       ------------
Sr Women 4 (TT)    00:36:02.94       649 BARILEAU             Amy           B0128488     All American Bicycle Club
                    Place:     1  Pt:    0      Start  02:29:00.00         Fin: 03:05:02.94    Alexandria     VA
                   00:36:11.69       639 STRODE               Rebecca       L0176586     Unattached
                    Place:     2  Pt:    0      Start  02:19:00.00         Fin: 02:55:11.69    Springfield    VA
                   00:37:16.26       609 NOVY                 Pamela        164108       G M B C
                    Place:     3  Pt:    0      Start  01:49:00.00         Fin: 02:26:16.26    Colchester     VT
                   00:37:17.64       636 WEIER                Mary Jo       L0172842     Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     4  Pt:    0      Start  02:16:00.00         Fin: 02:53:17.64    Falls          VA
                   00:37:20.29       646 BLACK                Barrie        L0176087     Arlington Masters/GS
                                                                                         Foster
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:26:00.00         Fin: 03:03:20.29    Silver         MD
                   00:38:24.85       626 MEYER                Kimberley     58677        Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:06:00.00         Fin: 02:44:24.85    Falls          VA
                   00:38:39.26       652 KESSLER              Elizabeth     L0171676     Rock Creek Racers
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:32:00.00         Fin: 03:10:39.26    Washington     DC
                   00:39:21.93       561 ADAMS                Celia                      CW - Thulman Eastern
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:01:00.00         Fin: 01:40:21.93    Annap.         MD
                   00:39:27.08       619 JOHNSON              Andrea        176783       Rock Creek Racers
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:59:00.00         Fin: 02:36:27.08    Bethesda       MD
                   00:39:55.68       583 DICARLO              Lisa          168765       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:23:00.00         Fin: 02:02:55.68    Falls          VA
                   00:40:18.98       523 DRAGON               Kelley        NONE         Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  00:23:00.00         Fin: 00:63:18.98    FAIRFAX        VA
                   00:41:08.57       594 FONSECA              Caroline      164516       Squadra Coppi
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:34:00.00         Fin: 02:15:08.57    Silver         MD
                   00:42:22.66       654 LEW                  Patricia      One Day      Unattached
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  02:34:00.00         Fin: 03:16:22.66    Clifton        VA
                   00:45:41.73       572 YENCHA               Janet         138968       Mount Airy Bicycle Club
                    Place:     0  Pt:    0      Start  01:12:00.00         Fin: 01:57:41.73    Woodbine       MD